Bibliography

CategorySeriesTitleSeries Orderebook
ISBN
Published
Contemporary Romance
California MalcolmsThe Lure of Song and Magic1978-1-61138-441-32012
Trouble With Air and Magic2978-1-61138-205-12013
Risk of Love and Magic3978-1-61138-370-62014
The Carolina MagnoliaDixie Rebel1978-1-61138-130-62000
Imperfect Rebel2978-1-61138-131-32002
Rebel Charm3978-1-61138-132-02003
Carolina Rebel4978-1-61138-133-72004
Rebel Girl5978-1-61138-144-32006
Home Town Rebel6978-1-61138-149-82007
Contemporary Romance / Mysteries
Tales of Love and MysteryBlue Clouds1978-1-61138-185-61998
Garden of Dreams2978-1-61138-186-31998
Nobody's Angel3978-1-61138-136-82001
Volcano4978-1-61138-187-01999
California Girl5978-1-61138-296-92005
Crystal MagicSapphire Nights1978-1-61138-721-62018
Topaz Dreams2978-1-61138-731-52018
Crystal Vision3978-1-61138-739-12018
Wedding Gems4978-1-61138-758-22019
Azure Secrets5978-1-61138-780-32019
Amber Affairs6978-1-61138-784-12019
The Wedding GiftNovella978-1-61138-751-32018
The Wedding QuestionNovella978-1-61138-754-42018
The Wedding SurpriseNovella978-1-61138-775-12018
Historical Romance
American DreamMoon Dreams1978-1-61138-459-81991
Rebel Dreams2978-1-61138-460-41991
Dark Lords and Dangerous LadiesLove Forever After1978-1-61138-711-7 1990
Silver Enchantress2978-1-61138-712-41988
Devil's Lady3978-1-61138-243-31992
Dash of Enchantment4978-1-61138-247-11992
Indigo Moon5978-1-61138-713-11988
Magical MalcolmsMerely Magic1978-1-61138-013-22000
Must Be Magic2978-1-61138-014-92002
The Trouble With Magic3978-1-61138-015-62003
This Magic Moment4978-1-61138-016-32004
Much Ado About Magic5978-1-61138-017-02005
Magic Man6978-1-40225-198-62006
Mystic Isle SeriesMystic IslePrequel978-1-61138-358-42014
Mystic Guardian1978-1-61138-359-12007
Mystic Rider2978-1-61138-362-12008
Mystic Warrior3978-1-61138-364-52009
Rebellious SonsWicked Wyckerly1978-1-61138-474-12010
The Devilish Montague2978-1-61138-502-12011
Notorious Atherton3978-1-61138-262-42014
Formidable Lord Quentin4978-1-61138-444-42015
Incomparable Lord MeathNovella2016
Regency Love and LaughterCrossed in Love, Anthology1978-1-61138-697-42017
Mad Maris's Daughter2978-1-61138-698-11992
Artful Deceptions3978-1-61138-699-81992
All a Woman Wants4978-1-61138-242-62001
Regency NoblesThe Genuine Article1978-1-61138-306-51994
The Marquess2978-1-61138-173-31997
The English Heiress3978-1-61138-153-52012
The Irish Duchess4978-1-61138-204-42012
Rogues & DesperadoesLord Rogue1978-1-61138-632-51989
Moonlight and Memories2978-1-61138-118-41993
Shelter From the Storm3978-1-61138-295-21993
Wayward Angel4978-1-61138-124-51997
Denim and Lace5978-1-61138-101-61996
Cheyennes Lady6978-1-61138-633-21989
Too Hard To HandleTexas Lily1978-1-61138-105-41994
Texas Rose2978-1-61138-125-21995
Texas Tiger3978-1-61138-126-91995
Texas Moon4978-1-61138-127-61996
Unexpected MagicMagic in the Stars1978-1-61138-577-92016
Whisper of Magic2978-1-61138-586-12016
Theory of Magic3978-1-61138-599-12016
Aura of Magic4978-161138-661-52017
Chemistry of Magic5978-1-61138-666-02017
No Perfect Magic6978-1-61138-682-02017
Box Set - Western RomanceTin-Stars and Troublemakers978-1-61417-411-02013
The Journey Home2011
Mysteries
Family Genius MysteryEvil Genius1978-1-61138-042-22011
Undercover Genius2978-1-61138-344-72014
Cyber Genius3978-1-61138-539-72015
Twin Genius4978-1-61138-641-72016
Twisted Genius5978-1-61138-691-22017
Urban Fantasy
Urban FantasyBoyfriend from Hell150-1-12734-92012
Damn Him to Hell147-6-78733-62013
Giving Him Hell978-1-61138-419-22014
Christmas Anthologies
Christmas Enchantment123-0-00074-677-92015
Christmas Roses2015
Mischief and Mistletoe978-1-42013-424-72013
The Last Chance Christmas Ball978-1-61773-923-52016